Niall Horan

Vancouver



Buy and sell Niall Horan tickets for May 29 at Rogers Arena in Vancouver, BC at StubHub. Tickets are 100% guaranteed by FanProtect.

Frequently Asked Questions

Niall Horan is performing at Rogers Arena in Vancouver on May 29.
Niall Horan's concert in Vancouver is a live music event.
Niall Horan's concert is on May 29 at Rogers Arena in Vancouver.
Tickets for Niall Horan's concert in Vancouver are available at StubHub with a 100% FanProtect guarantee.
Tickets purchased through StubHub for Niall Horan in Vancouver come with the FanProtect guarantee ensuring authenticity.
Yes, Rogers Arena in Vancouver is hosting Niall Horan's concert on May 29.
Most tickets for concerts at Rogers Arena, including Niall Horan's, are electronic; check your ticket provider for details.
Yes, you can sell your Niall Horan tickets for the Vancouver concert through StubHub.
Check Rogers Arena's official website for venue policies, parking, and accessibility information before attending the Niall Horan concert.

Top Things To Do in Vancouver

See All →

Trusted local guides, read by millions every month

  • 2006 online since
  • 26.2M page views a month across the network
  • 14 languages

180+ destination guides, one network

Every guide covers a single destination on its own website, with events, restaurants, things to do and places to stay chosen from local recommendations.

My Guide Network Locations

Nearby Destinations

Add to your trip

Add your travel dates so we can place this on the right day, or save it for later.

Added to your trip Added to day {[{trip.toast.day}]}, MorningAfternoonEvening Saved to your trip Already in your trip Transfer saved to your trip Save your trip to get fresh suggestions Staying in {[{trip.toast.label}]} Base cleared Trip deleted Link copied Could not save your trip Something went wrong, please try again